Irwin® 10502834 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 13 X 400Mm

Irwin Spade Drill Bit 10502834 - 4X Blue Groove Long - 13mm x 400mm

Irwin® 10502834 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 13 X 400Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.62
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502834 13 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£10.24
Free Delivery

Irwin Blue Groove Long & Standard Wood Cutting Flat Spade Drill Bits Or Sets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
Free Delivery

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit 13mm 400mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Long Flat Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10502834 13 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502834 13 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.21
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502834 13 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502834 13 x 400mm 4X Blue-Groove Long Flat Bit

In stock
£14.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IRWIN® 10507912 Glass & Tile Drill Bit Set of 5
£15.02
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Irwin Blue Groove Long & Standard Wood Cutting Flat Spade Drill Bits Or Sets
£25.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FLAT BIT SELF CUT 10mm,13mm,16mm,20mm,22mm,25mm,32mm IRWIN SPADE DRILL BIT WOOD
£11.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Blue Groove Long & Standard Wood Cutting Flat Spade Drill Bits Or Sets
£10.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Blue Groove Long & Standard Wood Cutting Flat Spade Drill Bits Or Sets
£11.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502834 Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 13 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN® Long Series Blue Groove 4X Flat Bits have a patented groove point and cutting edge designed to cut and not scrape the timber 4 times faster than standard flat bits. The parabolic scoop optimises control and removal of wood chips. Increased relief angle from 12° to 17°. The shank is 400mm in length and 10% larger in diameter for added durability.1 x IRWIN® Blue Groove 4X Long Flat Bit 13 x 400mmPTDIRW10502834
£7.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com