Irwin® Strait-Line® 64495L 64495L Strait-Line® Speedline™ Reel Set 30M (100Ft)

IRWIN STRAIT-LINE 64495L STRAIT-LINE Speedline Reel Set 30m (100ft) 64495L

Irwin® Strait-Line® 64495L 64495L Strait-Line® Speedline™ Reel Set 30M (100Ft)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.01
Free Delivery

Irwin Strait-Line Speedline Chalk Reel Set 100Ft With Quick Fill Features

1-3 working days
£18.72
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin StraitLine Speedline Chalk Line Reel Set 30m

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin StraitLine Speedline Chalk Line Reel Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Irwin Strait-Line Speedline Pro Reel 30m/100'
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Strait-Line STL10507681 6X Chalk Line Reel 30m/100ft
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN Tools STRAIT-LINE Chalk Line, Speedline Pro Reel, Blue, 100 ft. (IWHT48443BC)
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN Tools STRAIT-LINE Chalk Line, Speedline Pro Reel, 100 ft. (IWHT48443)
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® Strait-Line® 64495L 64495L Strait-Line® Speedline™ Reel Set 30M (100Ft)

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN® STRAIT-LINE® Speedline™ Reel has the following features: ● Large Easy Fill & Lock top for quick chalk fill and easy access to reel internals● 3:1 Gear ratio rewinds line 3x faster than traditional chalk reels Supplied with a red chalk value pack 113g and hanging level.PTDSTL64495L
£16.01
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com