Irwin® Strait-Line® T666062 Crayon Yellow (Card 2)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.86
Free Delivery

Irwin Strait-Line Yellow Crayon Set - Perfect For All Surfaces

1-3 working days
£6.14
Delivery from £6.00

Strait-Line 666062 Waterproof Crayon - Yellow

In stock
£6.37
3.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Irwin Strait-Line Speedline Pro Reel 30m/100'
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Strait-Line STL10507681 6X Chalk Line Reel 30m/100ft
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN Tools STRAIT-LINE Chalk Line, Speedline Pro Reel, 100 ft. (IWHT48443)
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® Strait-Line® T666062 Crayon Yellow (Card 2)

Cheapest offer

For use on oily slick wet cold or dry surfaces this non-toxic waterproof crayon is ideal for timber concrete ceramics and metal.Card of 2 Colour YellowPTDSTL666062
£2.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com