Irwin® Vise-Grip® 10505871 Wire Stripper Vde 150Mm

Used Offers from

Irwin® Vise-Grip® 10505871 Wire Stripper Vde 150Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.54
Free Delivery

IRWIN Vise-Grip 10505871 Wire Stripper VDE 150mm

Unknown
£23.14

Vise-Grip VDE Insulated Wire Strippers Variable Capacity

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vise-Grip VDE Insulated Wire Strippers

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN Vise-Grip 10505871 Wire Stripper VDE 150mm VIS10505871

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.76
Free Delivery

Irwin Vise-Grip 10505871 VDE Wire Strippers 6" / 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Visegrip VIS10505871 VDE Wire Stripper 6in 10505871

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.26
Free Delivery

IRWINVise-Grip 10505871 Wire Stripper VDE 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Irwin® Vise-Grip® VDE Wire Stripping Pliers 150mm (6in) 10505871

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
GBP 28.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

IRWIN Vise-Grip Diagonal Cutting Pliers, 8", 2078308, nichel Chromium Steel
£22.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.48
Irwin Vice-Grip Locking Sheet Metal Tool 23 8R 200mm (8in)
£27.47
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Vise-Grip Adjustable Wrench 10505486 - 150mm (6in) Component Handle
£9.50
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10505519 Vise-Grip VDE Combination Pliers Set of 3
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® Vise-Grip® T4LW 4Lw Locking Wrench 100Mm (4In)
£15.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® Vise-Grip® 10505871 Wire Stripper Vde 150Mm

Cheapest offer

IRWIN Vise-Grip VDE wire strippers have a chrome nickel steel induction hardened cutting edges that stay sharper for longer and improved durability. Machined jaws provide maxium grip strength. They are fully TÜV GS and VDE certified meaning they are safe for working with electrical equipment upto AC 1000 volts or DC 1500 volts. Featuring moulded pull-resistant one component handles for added comfort and less hand fatigue. Will strip cable up to 6 mm in diameter. Length: 150mm (6 in)PTDVIS10505871
£18.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com