Irwin® Vise-Grip® 10508154 Construction Nippers 225Mm (9In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.74
Free Delivery

Vise-Grip Steel Fixers Construction Nippers 225mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vise-Grip Steel Fixers Construction Nippers

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Vise-Grip 10508154 Construction Nipper 225mm (9In) Vis10508154

1-3 working days
£18.04
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN Vise-Grip 10508154 Construction Nipper 225mm (9in) VIS10508154

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.05
Free Delivery

IRWINVise-Grip 10508154 Construction Nipper 225mm (9in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Visegrip 10508154 Construction Nipper 225mm (9 inch)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.46
Free Delivery

IRWIN Vise-Grip Construction Nipper 225mm (9in) VIS10508154

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.35
Free Delivery

IRWIN Vise-Grip VIS10508154 Construction Nipper 225mm (9in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin® Vise-Grip® 10508154 Construction Nippers 225Mm (9In)

Cheapest offer

The IIRWIN® Vise-Grip®Construction Nippers have an induction hardened chrome nickel steel cutting face that stays sharper for longer and improves durability. They also feature machined jaws that provide maximum gripping strength whilst the moulded ProTouch grips add comfort and improve user experience. Specification: Length: 225mm (9in).PTDVIS10508154
£12.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Irwin® Vise-Grip® 10507634 Universal Water Pump Pliers Protouch™ Handle 150Mm
£16.46
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Vice-Grip Locking Sheet Metal Tool 23 8R 200mm (8in)
£27.47
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
IRWIN Vise-Grip Diagonal Cutting Pliers, 8", 2078308, nichel Chromium Steel
£22.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.48
IRWIN Tools Vise-Grip Pliers, Bent Long Nose, 8-Inch (2078228)
£24.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® Vise-Grip® T4LW 4Lw Locking Wrench 100Mm (4In)
£15.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery