Irwin® Vise-Grip® T18R 18R Locking C-Clamp Regular Tip 450Mm (18In)

Used Offers from

Irwin® Vise-Grip® T18R 18R Locking C-Clamp Regular Tip 450Mm (18In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£44.45
Free Delivery

Vise-Grip Locking C Clamp 203mm

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Vise-Grip Locking C Clamp

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Vise-Grip 18R Locking C Clamp Regular Tip 450Mm (18In) in Silver Irwin Vise-Grip Silver

3-5 working days
£56.77

Similar products

IRWIN Vise-Grip Diagonal Cutting Pliers, 8", 2078308, nichel Chromium Steel
£22.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.48
Irwin Vice-Grip Locking Sheet Metal Tool 23 8R 200mm (8in)
£27.47
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Vise-Grip Adjustable Wrench 10505486 - 150mm (6in) Component Handle
£9.50
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10505519 Vise-Grip VDE Combination Pliers Set of 3
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® Vise-Grip® T4LW 4Lw Locking Wrench 100Mm (4In)
£15.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® Vise-Grip® T18R 18R Locking C-Clamp Regular Tip 450Mm (18In)

Cheapest offer

IRWIN Vise-Grip Locking C-Clamps reach into places where ordinary clamps cannot be used. Fitted with regular tips they are ideal for car body work welding and sheet metal work. Hex key adjusting screw that tightens to draw materials closer together and also provides controlled release.Visegrip Irwin 18R Locking C-Clamp Regular Tip. Length: 450mm (18in).Throat Depth: 250mm (10in).Capacity: 203mm (8in).PTDVIS18R
£44.45
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com