Irwin® 10502781 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 30 X 400Mm

IRWIN Wood Boring Auger Drill Bit Long Series 30mm x 400mm IRW10502781

Irwin® 10502781 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 30 X 400Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.85
Free Delivery

Irwin IRW10502781 Auger Drill Bit 30mm x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.05
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 30 x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

Irwin Premium Long & Standard Series Wood Auger Drill Bits, All Sizes Available

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.77
GBP 31.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10502781 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 30 x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Irwin Wood Auger Drill Bit 30mm 400mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Wood Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10502781 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 30 x 400mm IRW10502781

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.83
Free Delivery

IRWIN Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 30 X 400Mm IRW10502781

£39.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin® 1922002 Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 22 X 400Mm
£17.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Wood Drill Bit 1922004 Blue Groove 6X Extra-Long 28 mm x 400 mm
£23.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1921998 Blue Groove 6X Long Wood Bit 14 X 400Mm
£16.67
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Triple Action Wood Treatment | Kills and Protects Against Wood Rot and Wood Boring Insects - Clear - 5 Litr & WOODHARD2 LumberIrwin Wet Rot Wood Hardener 250ml
£44.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Irwin 6X Blue Groove Wood Drill Bit 16mm
£8.58
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502781 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 30 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

The Irwin long auger wood drill bits have been designed for all general wood boring and offer a superior performance. The single spur cutting edge scribes the circumference of the hole for a smoother quality finish. The hexagon shank prevents slipping in a drill chuck or bit extension. The solid centre provides extra rigidity whilst boring the self-feeding screw point provides faster boring in both soft and hard woods and the fully hardened body from tip to shank provides extra durability.The Irwin IRW10502781 Auger bit - long series has the following dimensions:Drillbit diameter: 30.0mmTotal length: 400mmWorking Length: 323mmPTDIRW10502781
£27.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com