Yo-Yo Ma Shostakovich: Piano Trio No. 2,Op.67 / Cello Sonata,Op (CD) (US IMPORT)

Isaac Stern - Shostakovich: Trio Op.67 / Sonata for Cello & Piano

Yo-Yo Ma Shostakovich: Piano Trio No. 2,Op.67 / Cello Sonata,Op (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
Free Delivery

Emanuel Ax - Trio 2 / Cello Sonata [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.07
Free Delivery

SHOSTAKOVICH/MA/STERN/AX: TRIO 2/CELLO SONATA - CD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

SHOSTAKOVICH / MA / - TRIO 2 / CELLO SONATA - cd - J3z

Will usually delivered within 31 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.34
Free Delivery
Yo-Yo Ma Shostakovich: Piano Trio No. 2,Op.67 / Cello Sonata,Op (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Yo-Yo Ma / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Sony / CBS / Release Title: Shostakovich: Piano Trio No. 2,Op.67 / Cello Sonata,Op.40 Ax / / Title: Shostakovich: Piano Trio No. 2,Op.67 / Cello Sonata,Op.40 Ax / / UPC: 0074644466423 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1605543206 / Weight: 0.24 / Brand: CBS / Type: Sonatas / EAN: 0074644466423 / Format: CD / GTIN: 0074644466423 / Language: English / Release Year: 1988 / Instrument: Cello / Style: Trio / Features: Sealed / Run Time: Album / Genre: Classical / Country of Origin: Germania / Release Date: 1988
£14.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Isaac Stern - Shostakovich: Trio Op.67 / Sonata for Cello & Piano
£13.48
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99