Isabella Folding Wardrobe Caravan Awning Camping Wardrobe NEW 2026 MODEL

Isabella Lightweight Folding Collapsible Awning / Tent Wardrobe / Cupboard

Isabella Folding Wardrobe Caravan Awning Camping Wardrobe NEW 2026 MODEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Isabella Lightweight Folding Collapsible Awning Wardrobe Cupboard

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.00
Free Delivery

Isabella Camping and Caravanning Folding Wardrobe

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Isabella Loke Low Back Lightweight Alloy Folding Reclining Camping Chair
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Isabella Loke Chair - High Back - 2 Chairs
£120.00
GBP 120.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Isabella Lightweight Alloy Folding Footrest for Camping Chair - Dark Grey
£49.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Isabella Lightweight Red Aluminium Folding Directors Chair Side Table
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Isabella Folding Wardrobe Caravan Awning Camping Wardrobe NEW 2026 MODEL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 700006265 / UPC: 5705886821293 / MPN: 700006265 / Material: Polyester / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21036517599 / ProductTitle: Isabella Camping and Caravanning Folding Wardrobe / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Camping / Colour: Grey / Brand: Brunner / Type: Wardrobe / EAN: 5705886821293 / GTIN: 5705886821293 / Model: Folding Wardrobe / Frame Material: Aluminium / Features: Collapsible
£165.00
ebay.co.uk