Isadora Eye Shadow The Eyeshadow Primer Stick 1.6 g

Isadora Eyes Eye-ShadowThe Eyeshadow Primer Stick 000

Isadora Eye Shadow The Eyeshadow Primer Stick 1.6 g

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£11.23
Delivery from £3.95

Isadora The Eyeshadow Primer Stick 1.2 ml

2-7 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95
Isadora Eye Shadow The Eyeshadow Primer Stick 1.6 g

Cheapest offer

The IsaDora The EYESHADOW PRIMER STICK LONGWEAR & WATER-RESISTANT creates an ideal base for everyday eye make-up. The minimalist, white stick reveals a beige-coloured tip simply by twisting it. The creamy texture glides smoothly over the eyelid and creates an even surface. Users apply the product directly to the skin and blend it effortlessly with their fingers or a brush. This saves valuable time in the morning and optimally prepares the eye area for subsequent layers of colour. Thanks to the waterproof formulation, eyeshadow pigments stay in place for a long time without slipping into the crease. Alternatively, the primer can also be worn on its own for a natural everyday look. The vegan and fragrance-free formula contains no animal ingredients at all. Practical stick format for time-saving and easy application Creamy texture for an even base on the eyelid Waterproof formulation for long-lasting colour pigment hold Versatile use as an eyeshadow primer or for a natural look Vegan and
£11.23
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

IsaDora Perfect Eyes Shadow 2.2g 44 SILVER CHROME
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Isadora Eyes Eye Shadow The Eyeshadow Quartet 003 Smoky Eyes
£11.23
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eye Shadow The Matte Eyeshadow Stick Longwear & Water-Resistant 1.2 g
£11.23
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eye Shadow The Eyeshadow Quartet 3.5 g
£11.23
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eye Shadow The Shimmer Eyeshadow Stick Longwear & Water-Resistant 1.2 g
£11.23
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95