Isadora Eyes Mascara10 Sec High Impact Length & Lift Mascara 002 Intense Black

Isadora Eyes Mascara 10 Sec High Impact Length & Lift Mascara 002 Intense Black

Used Offers from

Isadora Eyes Mascara10 Sec High Impact Length & Lift Mascara 002 Intense Black

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£13.20
Delivery from £3.95

Isadora The 10 Sec High Impact Length & Lift Mascara 02 Intense Black 9 ml

2-7 days delivery
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Isadora Eyes MascaraThe Build-Up Mascara Extra Volume 02 Dark brown
£15.85
£1,585.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes MascaraBig Bold Super Volume Mascara
£13.20
£942.86 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes MascaraLash Styler Volume Mascara 40 Black
£8.80
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes Mascara10 Sec High Impact Length & Lift Mascara 001 Black
£13.20
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes MascaraThe Build Up Grow Length & Volume Mascara Black
£15.85
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes Mascara10 Sec High Impact Length & Lift Mascara 002 Intense Black

Cheapest offer

Saving time is the main focus when using the Isadora 10 Sec High Impact Length & Lift Mascara, as the product is designed to define lashes in a short space of time. A special feature is the innovative brush, which has a square shape and thus serves as a reservoir for the texture. This special design allows the mascara to capture every single lash from root to tip. The creamy consistency enables flexible application, which can be intensified as required without the colour clumping or flaking. An optical lengthening and lifting effect can be achieved with the brush's interlocking combs. Even small hairs in the inner corner of the eye can be reached by holding the applicator vertically. The composition of the ingredients is vegan and fragrance-free and has been ophthalmologically tested. The black mascara is packaged in a light pink cylinder with a modern and simple look. Innovative brush design: Square shape serves as a reservoir for the texture and precisely captures lashes. Optical eff
£13.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.