Isadora Eyes MascaraBig Bold Super Volume Mascara

Isadora Eyes Mascara Big Bold Super Volume Mascara

Used Offers from

Isadora Eyes MascaraBig Bold Super Volume Mascara

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£13.19
£942.14 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Isadora The Big Bold Super Volume Mascara 10 Black 14 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Isadora Eyes MascaraThe Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara 01 Black
£15.83
£1,583.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes Mascara10 Sec High Impact Length & Lift Mascara 001 Black
£13.19
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes MascaraWaterproof10 Sec High Impact Lift & Curl Mascara Intense Black
£13.19
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes Mascara10 Sec High Impact Length & Lift Mascara 002 Intense Black
£13.19
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes Mascara10 Sec High Impact Waterproof Mascara 001 Black
£13.19
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes MascaraBig Bold Super Volume Mascara

Cheapest offer

The IsaDora Big Bold Super Volume Mascara in the colour 10 Black was developed to give lashes visible volume. This mascara is characterised by a creamy texture that spreads evenly and can help to coat every single lash. Intense carbon pigments create a deep black that emphasises the look and creates an expressive eye look. A key feature of this product is the special brush, which is designed to pick up a lot of product and deliver it precisely to the lashes to support density and fullness. The formulation is designed to build up without weighing down the lashes. The mascara is also ophthalmologically tested and does not contain any fragrances, which may also make it suitable for contact lens wearers. IsaDora attaches great importance to ethical standards with this product, which is why the formula is vegan and cruelty-free. The packaging is presented in classic black with striking white and purple lettering that visually emphasises the theme of volume. Creamy texture for easy applicati
£13.19
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk