Isadora Eyes MascaraThe Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara 01 Black

Isadora Eyes Mascara The Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara 01 Black

Isadora Eyes MascaraThe Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara 01 Black

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£15.84
£1,584.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Isadora The Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara 01 Black 10 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Isadora Eyes MascaraBig Bold Super Volume Mascara
£13.20
£942.86 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes Mascara10 Sec High Impact Length & Lift Mascara 001 Black
£13.20
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes MascaraThe Build Up Grow Length & Volume Mascara Intense Black
£15.84
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes MascaraLash Styler Curl Mascara 50 Black
£8.79
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes MascaraThe Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara 02 Brown
£15.84
£1,584.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Eyes MascaraThe Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara 01 Black

Cheapest offer

The Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara for defined lashes and sensitive eyes Eyelashes play an important role in make-up. Thick, elongated, beautifully curled and neatly separated - that's what beautiful lashes look like. The gaze is opened up and you benefit from an attractive look. The ingredients of the mascara are also important, especially for sensitive eyes . With The Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara, Isadora presents a mascara that is perfect for eye make-up for sensitive eyes. The mascara from Isadora without allergens and irritants The high-quality product The Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara from Isadora is ophthalmologically tested and certified by Asthma Allergy Nordic. The eyelash colour, available in black or brown, is vegan and contains no fragrances. The gentle ingredients such as carnauba wax guarantee suppleness and excellent compatibility . The pure colour pigments intensively colour the lashes. The Hypo Allergenic Definition Mascara is waterproof, smudge-proof a
£15.84
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk