Isadora Facial-make-up BlushBlush stick 44 Coral Rose

Isadora Facial make-up Blush Blush stick 44 Coral Rose

Used Offers from

Isadora Facial-make-up BlushBlush stick 44 Coral Rose

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£11.43
Delivery from £3.95

Isadora Blush Stick 44 Coral Rose 5,5 g

2-7 days delivery
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Isadora Facial-make-up CreamThe CC+ Cream 5N Medium
£12.31
£410.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Facial-make-up CreamThe CC+ Cream 1N Fair
£12.31
£410.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Facial-make-up CreamThe CC+ Cream CC Green CC
£12.31
£410.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Facial-make-up CreamThe CC+ Cream 3N Light
£12.31
£410.33 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Facial-make-up PowderThe No Compromise Matte Longwear Powder 070 Neutral Tan
£14.95
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Isadora Facial-make-up BlushBlush stick 44 Coral Rose

Cheapest offer

The Isadora The Blush Stick is a true beauty all-rounder. With just one stick, you can emphasise eyes, cheeks and lips ! The creamy gel texture of the blush blends seamlessly with the skin, feels like a second skin and gives a fresh hint of colour and a delicate shimmer in a single step. This moisturising, versatile blush cream blush stick feels pleasantly light on the skin and gives it a dewy shimmer of colour. The make-up is available in these shades Isadora The Blush Stick is available in various shades , including 40 Soft Pink, 42 Rose Perfection, 44 Coral Rose and 46 Soft Brown. Each colour offers a unique way to complete your look. Whether you prefer a natural, rosy glow for everyday wear or a more intense look for special occasions, the make-up is versatile.Enriched with algae extract the blush also moisturises the skin, while phyto-retinol from sea fennel ensures a flawless and radiant complexion. The formula is vegan, cruelty-free and fragrance-free. Isadora The Blush Stick is
£11.43
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.