Isdin Ureadin Ultra10 Body Lotion 1000ml Clear

Isdin Ureadin Ultra10 Lotion Plus 1000ml

Isdin Ureadin Ultra10 Body Lotion 1000ml Clear

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £7.99

Isdin Ureadin Ultra 10 Lotion Plus 1 L

2-6 working days
£33.92
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

ISDIN Hydration Ureadin Ultra10 Lotion Plus 400ml
£20.45
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Isdin Ureadin Rx 10 Emollient Repairer 200 ml
£13.20
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Isdin Ureadin Ultra 10 Lotion Plus 150 ml
£11.70
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Isdin Ureadin Ultra10 Body Lotion 1000ml Clear

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate solution for dry, tight, and uncomfortable skin with the ISDIN Ureadin Ultra10 Body Lotion 1000ml. This expertly formulated daily-use lotion delivers intense and immediate hydration that lasts, providing profound comfort and restoring your skin´s natural softness and elasticity. It is the perfect choice for the daily care of skin that feels rough or looks flaky, helping to bring back its healthy, supple appearance.Experience a transformation in your skin´s texture and feel. This body lotion works diligently to restore the skin´s protective barrier, a crucial element in maintaining optimal moisture levels and defending against external aggressors. By reinforcing this barrier, it effectively reduces water loss and alleviates the persistent sensation of tightness that often accompanies dryness. From the very first application, your skin will feel soothed, comfortable, and deeply nourished.Designed for maximum convenience and a pleasant user experience, the ISDIN Urea
£22.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)