Welcome Furniture Ltd Harlequin Tall Double 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Kashmir Matt - Ready Assembled, Cream

Islay 2 Drawer Double Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe Large

Welcome Furniture Ltd Harlequin Tall Double 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Kashmir Matt - Ready Assembled, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£376.99
Delivery from £3.95

Harlequin 2 Drawer Double Wardrobe in Kashmir Matt - Ready Assembled - Lewis's Home | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£399.99
Delivery from £34.99

Ready Assembled 2 U Islay 2 Drawer Double Wardrobe (Ready Assembled) in Taupe | Size: Large Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe Large

3-5 working days
£436.90

Similar products

Ready Assembled 2 U Islay 6 Drawer Sideboard (Ready Assembled) in Taupe Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe
£547.40
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ready Assembled 2 U Islay 3 Drawer Chest (Ready Assembled) in Taupe | Size: Medium Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe Medium
£307.70
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ready Assembled 2 U Islay 6 Drawer Sideboard (Ready Assembled) in Black Ready Assembled 2 U Black
£547.40
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ready Assembled 2 U Islay 6 Drawer Midi Chest (Ready Assembled) in Taupe | Size: Large Ready Assembled 2 U Taupe Large
£441.15
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ready Assembled 2 U Islay 6 Drawer Wide Chest (Ready Assembled) in White Ready Assembled 2 U White
£441.15
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Welcome Furniture Ltd Harlequin Tall Double 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Kashmir Matt - Ready Assembled, Cream

Cheapest offer

This tall double door wardrobe is perfect for any bedroom. Features the added practicality of 2 full width drawers. A modern and distinctive range. This ranges unique aesthetic is best represented by the distinctive "Harlequin" patten of the drawer and door fronts. Also features Black Metal Handles and Black Hairpin Legs. Comes in a wide range of colours including eye cathching two tone colour combinations. All our furniture is made to order in the United Kingdom, to the highest quality using responsibly sourced materials. It is delivered within 10 working days direct to your location of choice by one of our two man delivery teams, and comes fully assembled (although items with legs will have those legs removed during transit to avoid damage). Features: Ready Assembled Made in the UK Scratch Resistant Finish Built to Order Black Metal Pull Handles Metal Drawer Runners and Door Hinges Black Hairpin Legs Harlequin Effect Fronts Specifications: Dimensions: H:197 x W:77 x D:53 cm Weight: 7
£376.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk