Jura Seven Wood Island Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl

Isle of Jura Seven Wood 70cl 42%

Jura Seven Wood Island Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl

Cheapest Total Price
3 - 4 days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

Jura Seven Wood

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Jura Seven Wood Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70 ruity and Balanced 42% vol | More than a Whisky, made by a Scottish Island Community | A Fruity, Spicy Single Malt

In stock
£59.93
85.61 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.95

Isle Of Jura Seven Wood Whisky 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95
Jura Seven Wood Island Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl

Cheapest offer

Part of Jura’s signature range this expression is crafted with a combination of seven cask types: American white oak ex-bourbon, Vosges, Jupilles, Les Bertranges, Allier, Tronçais, and Limousin barrels. The nose opens with light peach and a hint of smoke. The palate is balanced with a great depth of flavour; notes of liquorice and candied orange emerge before a subtle smoke descends in the finish.
£58.00
3 - 4 days
whiskyshop.com

Similar products

Isle of Jura Gift Pack - Journey, Seven Wood, 10 Year Old - 3x5cl Miniatures
£19.95
399.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Isle of Jura 12 year old 70cl 40%
£31.54
Compare 5 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Jura Tide 21-year-old Single-malt Scotch Whisky 700ml
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Isle of Jura 18 Year Old Single Malt Whisky 70cl
£76.50
Compare 2 prices
masterofmalt.com
Delivery from £4.95
Isle of Jura 1989 / 33 Year Old / Cask #1580 / Connoisseurs Choice Island Whisky
£772.95
Compare 2 prices
masterofmalt.com
Free Delivery