Powerbar Black Line Isolate Whey Protein Chocolate 550g Clear One Size Multicolor

Isolated protein PowerBar Build Whey 550 g chocolate flavour (unit)

Powerbar Black Line Isolate Whey Protein Chocolate 550g Clear One Size Multicolor

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar - Black Line - Build Whey Protein - Chocolate - 572g - vegetarian protein powder

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.09
52.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Powerbar Black Line Isolate Whey Protein Chocolate 550g Clear One Size Multicolor

Cheapest offer

The POWERBAR Build Whey Isolate Black Line 550g protein powder in chocolate flavor is a high-quality supplement designed to support muscle growth and recovery. Made with whey protein isolate, this powder is low in carbohydrates and fats, making it an ideal option for those looking to increase their protein intake without added calories.This multicolored protein powder mixes easily into water or milk, creating a rich and creamy chocolate-flavored drink that is perfect for pre- or post-workout consumption. With 20 grams of protein per serving, this supplement helps to fuel your muscles and promote optimal recovery after intense exercise.In addition to protein, the POWERBAR Build Whey Isolate Black Line powder is fortified with essential vitamins and minerals to support overall health and well-being. Whether you are a serious athlete looking to enhance your performance or simply seeking a convenient and delicious way to increase your protein intake, this nutrition supplement is a versatil
£25.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Powerbar - Black Line - Build Whey Protein - Chocolate - 572g - vegetarian protein powder
£30.09
52.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powerbar - Black Line - Build Whey Protein - Vanilla - 550g - vegetarian protein powder
£28.32
51.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery