Powerbar Iso Fuel 30 Black Line Powder Drink Lemon 608g Clear One Size Multicolor

Isotonic drink PowerBar Iso Fuel 30 608g lemon flavour (unit)

Powerbar Iso Fuel 30 Black Line Powder Drink Lemon 608g Clear One Size Multicolor

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Powerbar - Black Line - Iso Fuel 30 - Lemon - 608g - Vegan, isotonic Sports Drink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.75
2.43 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Iso Fuel Isotonic Drink 30 Lemon

Unknown
£14.99
Powerbar Iso Fuel 30 Black Line Powder Drink Lemon 608g Clear One Size Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Unleash your power with the Powerbar products from the Black Line: The Powerbar Iso Fuel 30Isotonic Sports Drink contains 30g of carbohydrates per serving in a ratio of 1:0.8 of glucose andfructose sources - for optimum energy supply during sports performance.According to current scientific knowledge, the carbohydrate formula of 1:0.8 contributes to increased carbohydrate oxidation and improved intestinal tolerance (O´Brien & Rowlands DS, 2011 and O´Brien et al. 2013). Contains carbohydrates: 30g carbohydrates per servingCarbohydrate ratio of 1:0.8 of glucose and fructose sourcesDeveloped for use before and during moderate to intense exerciseEasy to use in the Powerbar carbohydrate system with other Black Line products, e.g. with a required amount of 90g carbohydrates: 1 Iso Fuel 30 Sports Drink Lemon + 1 Fuel Gel 30 Lemon + 1 Fuel Gel 30 Lemon+CaffeineAll Powerbar Black Line products are also listed on the Cologne List® and have been tested and certified by informed Sport (LGC) for ba
£13.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PowerBar Isoactive Isotonic Sports Drink 1320g Red Fruit Punch
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Powerbar Isoactive Powder Orange 1.32kg Orange,Golden One Size Golden
Delivery from £7.99
PowerBar Isoactive Orange 600g Isotonic Sports Drink Powder 5 Electrolytes
£14.99
GBP 2.50 / 100g
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
PowerBar Isoactive Isotonic Sports Drink Powder Lemon 600g 5 Electrolytes C2MAX
£15.09
GBP 2.52 / 100g
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Powerbar - Black Line - Fuel 90 - Orange - 10x94g - High Carb Sports Drink
£26.63
28.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery