Issey-Miyake Mens-fragrances Le-Sel-dIsseyEau de Parfum Spray

Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed

Used Offers from

Issey-Miyake Mens-fragrances Le-Sel-dIsseyEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£69.38
£693.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum 100ml

2 days
£84.80
Free Delivery

Issey Miyake Men's Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum in Misc | Size: 100ml Issey Miyake Misc 100ml

3-5 working days
£84.80

Issey Miyake Le Sel Eau De Parfum 100ml

48 hours
£90.10
Free Delivery

Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

2-3 days
£93.00
Delivery from £4.00

Issey Miyake Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum - a woody, marine and dry amber fragrance for men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.00
1060.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Issey Miyake Le Sel d'Issey Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

2-4 Days
£106.00
Free Delivery

Issey Miyake Le Sel D'Issey EDP 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£110.45
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Issey-Miyake Mens-fragrances Le-Sel-dIsseyGift set Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml + Travel Spray 10 ml
£47.87
£47.87 / 1 pcs.
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Issey-Miyake Mens-fragrances Le-Sel-dIsseyDeodorant spray
£20.98
£139.87 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Issey-Miyake Mens-fragrances Le-Sel-dIsseyEau de Parfum Spray Refill
£76.09
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ISSEY MIYAKE Le Sel D'issey Eau de Toilette Refill 150 ml - Brand New
£49.95
Compare 16 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Issey-Miyake Mens-fragrances Le-Sel-dIsseyEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

Le Sel d'Issey by Issey Miyake is an eau de parfum spray that celebrates the olfactory encounter between sea and earth. This woody-aquatic composition, created by Quentin Bisch, is characterised by its intense and powerful character. It opens with a spicy freshness of ginger, sea salt and incense. In the heart note, a maritime accord of seaweed and sea grass unfolds, accompanied by sand vetiver. The base provides a warm and earthy depth, combining notes of amber, recycled cedarwood and oakmoss. The perfume is certified vegan and its formula consists of 94% ingredients of natural origin. The refillable bottle made from 20% recycled glass underlines the aesthetics of the fragrance with its smoky grey colour gradient and gunmetal-look cap. Woody, aquatic and spicy fragrance Composition of sea salt, ginger, incense, cedarwood and oakmoss Vegan formula with 94% ingredients of natural origin Refillable bottle made from partially recycled glass
£69.38
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.