Istanbul Agop Xist Traditional Hi Hat Cymbals 14"

Istanbul Agop XH14 XIST Hihat 14-inch

Istanbul Agop Xist Traditional Hi Hat Cymbals 14"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.00
Free Delivery

Istanbul Agop 14" Xist Hi-Hats

12 days
£351.00
Free Delivery

Istanbul Agop Xist Traditional Hi Hat Cymbals 14"

Cheapest offer

Brand: Istanbul / Type: Hi-Hat / EAN: 8697755743317 / GTIN: 8697755743317 / Item Diameter: 14 in / Model: XIST Regular finish / UPC: 8697755743317 / Features: Lightweight / Material: Bronze / MPN: IXH14 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28021143294 / ProductTitle: Istanbul 14" Xist Hi-hat Cymbals Regular Finish IXH14 / MaturityScore: 8.0
£299.00
ebay.co.uk