Istanbul Agop Xist Natural Cymbal Set

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £549.00

Istanbul Agop Xist Natural Cymbal Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£589.00
Free Delivery

Istanbul Agop XIST IXCS3 Cymbal Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£643.50
Delivery from £10.95

Istanbul Agop Xist Cymbal Set (14" 16" 20") with Cymbal Bag

6 days
£781.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Istanbul Agop 20" Xist Dry Dark Crash
£275.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Istanbul Agop Xist Dry Dark 20" Flat Ride Cymbal
£274.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Istanbul Agop 13" Xist Dry Dark Crash
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Istanbul Agop 19 Xist Dark iON Crash Cymbal
£261.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Istanbul 17" Agop Xist Dry Dark Crash Cymbal IXDDC17
£205.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Istanbul Agop Xist Natural Cymbal Set

Cheapest offer

Istanbul Agop Xist Natural Cymbal Set, Cymbal Set, Xist series, Natural version, Professional quality in B20 bronze (80% copper, 20% tin), Includes cymbal bag@+*Set consist of:*, 14" Hi-Hat, 16" Crash, 20" Ride
£589.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)