iSteady V3 Foldable Gimbal Stabilizer

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 2-4 working days
£103.00
Free Delivery

Hohem iSteady V3 Portable Phone Stabilizer with AI Tracker, Detachable Remote, Extension Rod/Tripod, 3-Axis Stabilization, 3-Color Fill Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

HOHEM iSteady V3 Smartphone Gimbal - Shadow Black, Black

3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Hohem iSteady V3 (Black)

2-3 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra AI-Tracking Gimbal WTH
£169.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
hohem iSteady V3 Ultra Smartphone Gimbal, iPhone Gimbal with 360° Follow, Multimodal AI Tracker, 1.22" Touch Screen & Foldable Design, iSteady 9.0 Phone Stabilizer for Filming
Free Delivery
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra AI-Tracking Gimbal BLK
£169.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
hohem iSteady V3 Gimbal Stabilizer for Smartphone, AI Tracker Fill Light,Detached Remote,Built-in Tripod Extension Rod,2024 Upgraded 3-Axis Phone Gimbal Foldable Stabilizer for iPhone Android
£99.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
hohem iSteady V3 Phone Gimbal, Gimbal Stabilizer for Smartphones, Upgraded 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer, portable and Foldable, Gimbal with Shot Guides, Stabilizer for Blogs, YouTube and TikTok, Black
£129.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iSteady V3 Foldable Gimbal Stabilizer

Cheapest offer

AI Face Tracker: Independent AI tracker elevates your filming experience by using gesture control to lock onto faces, ensuring your face remains the center of attention in every frame; AI tracker works with all conferencing, live streaming, and shooting apps, works with any APP Detachable Remote: iSteady V3 phone gimbal with wireless remote control, free your hands for selfies and start shooting remotely Built-in Extension Rod&Tripod: Achieve new perspectives with our 20.5cm built-in extension rod, ideal for those hard-to-reach angles and intimate close-ups, all while maintaining impeccable stability. The built-in tripod is integrated with Hohem V3 smartphone gimbal, easy to carry and store Portable and Foldable: Hohem V3 gimbal is foldable and easy to carry, up to 300g payload. Hohem Joy APP: You can download it from the Apple Store and Google Play, unlock additional usage modes, and do animal tracking in Hohem joy, it can also track other objects
£103.00
Delivered in 2-4 working days
store.hohem.com/en-gb