iStorage diskAshur PRO² SSD 128GB | Secure Portable Solid State Drive |FIPS 140-2 Level 3 certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | PIN protected | OS & Platform Independent |GDPR, TAA Complia
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 128GB | Secure Solid State Drive | FIPS Level 3 certified | Password protected | Dust/Water-Resistant | Hardware encryption
In stock
£181.26
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO SSD 128GB | Secure Portable Solid State Drive |FIPS 140-2 Level 3 certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | PIN protected | OS & Platform Independent |GDPR TAA Compliant
Next Day
£190.64
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 128GB | Secure Solid State Drive | FIPS Level 3 certified | Password protected | Dust/Water-Resistant | Hardware encryption
In stock
£199.88
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 128GB | Secure Solid State Drive | FIPS Level 3 certified | Password protected | Dust/Water-Resistant | Hardware encryption
In stock
£202.25
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 128GB | Secure Solid State Drive | FIPS Level 3 certified | Password protected | Dust/Water-Resistant | Hardware encryption
In stock
£207.31
Free Delivery
13 Variants from £178.99
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 8 TB - Secure Solid State Drive - FIPS Level 2 - Password Protected - Dust/Water-resistant
£1,978.80
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 256GB | Secure Solid State Drive | FIPS Level 3 certified | Password protected | Dust/Water-Resistant | Hardware encryption
£222.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 256 GB - Secure Solid State Drive - FIPS Level 2 - Password Protected - Dust/Water-resistant
£235.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 4 TB - Secure Solid State Drive - FIPS Level 2 - Password Protected - Dust/Water-resistant
£1,970.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
iStorage diskAshur PRO3 SSD 256-bit 4TB FIPS 140-3 Level 3
£1,925.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 8 TB - Secure Solid State Drive - FIPS Level 2 - Password Protected - Dust/Water-resistant
£1,978.80
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO2 SSD 256GB | Secure Solid State Drive | FIPS Level 3 certified | Password protected | Dust/Water-Resistant | Hardware encryption
£222.83
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage diskAshur PRO² SSD 1TB | Secure Portable Solid State Drive |F
£414.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery