iStorage diskAshur Pro2 256-bit 1TB FIPS Certified

iStorage diskAshur PRO² HDD 1TB | Secure Portable Hard Drive |FIPS 140

iStorage diskAshur Pro2 256-bit 1TB FIPS Certified

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£262.00
Free Delivery

iStorage diskAshur PRO² HDD 1TB | Secure Portable Hard Drive |FIPS 140-2 Level 3 certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | PIN protected | OS & Platform Independent |GDPR, TAA Compliant|Brute

3-5 working days
£284.99
Free Delivery

iStorage diskAshur PRO2 256-bit 1TB USB 3.1 FIPS Level 3 certified secure encryp

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£298.65
Free Delivery

iStorage diskAshur PRO HDD 1TB | Secure Portable Hard Drive |FIPS 140-2 Level 3 certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | PIN protected | OS & Platform Independent |GDPR TAA Compliant|Brute fo

Next Day
£447.21
Free Delivery

10 Variants from £211.99

iStorage diskAshur Pro2 256-bit 1TB FIPS Certified

Cheapest offer

The iStorage diskAshur Pro2 256-bit FIPS certified is a portable hard disk drive that provides the best storage solution for your digital assets. Forget all your concerns about data security with this new-age portable hard drive. The iStorage diskAshur Pro2 256-bit complies with stringent safety standards and regulations, such as that of FIPS 140-2 level, NCSC CPA, and NLNCSA BSPA. It is powered by a built-in AES-XTS 256-bit full disk hardware encryption engine that encrypts all data in real-time. It requires a 7-15 digit PIN authentication for seamless access. The hard drive comes with a dedicated hardware-based (Common Criteria EAL 5+) secure microprocessor that has a built-in safety mechanism to protect it against bypass attacks, external tamper and more. It is compatible with all the devices with a USB port and can suitably work on all operating systems like Android, macOS. Linux, MS Windows, and Chrome.
£262.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)