iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust USB3.0 Flash Drive with Digitally Signed Secure Firmware
iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust™ USB 3.0 16 GB |Secure Flash Drive| Secure Firmware | Physical Write Protect Switch |Protects Against BadUSB | Compliance with NIST requirements for implementation
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust 16GB Secure Flash Drive USB-A Grey (WP-KFT3-16G)
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£91.07
GBP 91.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £80.94
Kanguru Flash Trust - 64GB Secure Firmware Flash Drive - Write Protect Switch - SuperSpeed USB 3.0
£136.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanguru Flash Trust - 128GB Secure Firmware Flash Drive - Write Protect Switch - SuperSpeed USB 3.0
£182.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanguru Flash Trust - 32GB Secure Firmware Flash Drive - Write Protect Switch - SuperSpeed USB 3.0
£80.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust USB3.0 Flash Drive with Digitally Signed Secure Firmware
£122.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust™ USB 3.0 512 GB |Secure Flash Drive| Secure Firmware | Physical Write Protect Switch |Protects Against BadUSB | Compliance with NIST requirements for implementation
£517.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust™ USB 3.0 256 GB |Secure Flash Drive| Secure Firmware | Physical Write Protect Switch |Protects Against BadUSB | Compliance with NIST requirements for implementation
£312.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust™ USB 3.0 32GB |Secure Flash Drive| Secure Firmware | Physical Write Protect Switch |Protects Against BadUSB | Compliance with NIST requirements for implementation
£99.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru FlashTrust™ USB 3.0 128 GB |Secure Flash Drive| Secure Firmware | Physical Write Protect Switch |Protects Against BadUSB | Compliance with NIST requirements for implementation
£211.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery