it-Cosmetics Make-up BrushHeavenly Luxe #2Airbrush Concealer Brush

it-Cosmetics Accessories BrushesHeavenly Luxe #2Airbrush Concealer Brush

Used Offers from

it-Cosmetics Make-up BrushHeavenly Luxe #2Airbrush Concealer Brush

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£19.28
£19.28 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

IT Cosmetics Heavenly Luxe Dual Airbrush Concealer Brush #2

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

IT Cosmetics Heavenly Luxe Dual Airbrush Concealer Brush #2

2 days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

It Cosmetics It Cosmetics Heavenly Luxe Dual Airbrush Concealer Brush

2 to 5 day
£26.00

IT Cosmetics - Heavenly Luxe Dual Airbrush Concealer Brush #2 - Concealer Brush

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

OPI Xpress/On Nail Art 30 pieces - I Want It, I got It
£11.13
£11.13 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KISS Salon Natural Stir It Up Natural White Short Almond Coffin Shape - 28 Press On Art Nails for Sticking, DIY, 2g Nail Glue, 1 Manicure Stick, 1 Mini File
£10.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
it-Cosmetics Make-up BrushHeavenly Luxe #2Airbrush Concealer Brush

Cheapest offer

Precision and smooth blending come together in the Heavenly Luxe Dual Airbrush Concealer Brush #2, which has been designed as a versatile 2-in-1 tool. This instrument has two specialised brush heads that facilitate the application of liquid and creamy concealers. The flat, tapered end allows for targeted application to cover imperfections or reach hard-to-reach areas of the face such as the sides of the nose. In contrast, the round, fluffy side is designed to blend the product seamlessly into the skin in circular motions. The Heavenly Luxe™ synthetic hairs used are vegan and are characterised by an optical colour gradient from dark to light. Thanks to the ultra-fluffy nature of the synthetic bristles, hardly any product is absorbed, which enables efficient use of the cosmetics. The silver-coloured, shiny metallic handle is easy to hold and supports controlled application. The interplay of both sides can help to create an even finish that is visually reminiscent of an airbrush effect. T
£19.28
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk