it-Cosmetics Make-up EyesBrow Power Universal Micro Taupe

IT Cosmetics Brow Power Micro Eyebrow Pencil 0.06g in Universal Taupe IT Cosmetics Universal Taupe

it-Cosmetics Make-up EyesBrow Power Universal Micro Taupe

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£18.71
Delivery from £3.95

IT Cosmetics Brow Power Micro Eyebrow Pencil 0.06g in Universal Taupe IT Cosmetics Universal Taupe

3-5 working days
£20.80

It Cosmetics It Cosmetics Brow Power Universal Eyebrow Pencil 0.16g Taupe

2 to 5 day
£25.00

IT Cosmetics Brow Power Micro Eyebrow Pencil - Universal Taupe 0.06g

2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hourglass Arch Brow Volumising Fiber Gel 3ml (Various Shades) - Auburn
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bellapierre-Cosmetics Make-up EyesTwist Up Brow Pencil Cocoa
£11.92
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
It Cosmetics Womens It Cosmetics Confidence In An Eye Cream 15ml 15ml
£34.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
it-Cosmetics Make-up EyesBrow Power Universal Micro Taupe

Cheapest offer

The Brow Power Universal Micro from it Cosmetics was developed for precisely defined eyebrows that look natural. This eyebrow pencil is characterised by its particularly fine, twist-out tip, which allows you to draw hair-like strokes. This allows brows to be shaped, filled in and defined without looking unnatural. The texture of the pencil is designed to provide a good hold and yet be applied effortlessly. An integrated, spiral-shaped brush at the other end of the pencil helps to shape the eyebrows and gently blend the colour. The result is a harmonious overall look. The pencil adapts to different eyebrow colours depending on how much pressure is applied during application. Especially fine lead for precise, hair-like strokes Integrated spoolie brush for shaping and blending Colour intensity can be adjusted with pressure Enables a natural finish Easy and controlled application
£18.71
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk