it Cosmetics Eyes Superhero No-Tug Gel Eyeliner 0.5 ml

it-Cosmetics Make-up EyesSuperhero No-Tug Gel Eyeliner Super Black

it Cosmetics Eyes Superhero No-Tug Gel Eyeliner 0.5 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.03
Delivery from £3.95

IT Cosmetics Superhero No-Tug Gel Eyeliner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Super Black

2 days
£18.40
Delivery from £3.95
it Cosmetics Eyes Superhero No-Tug Gel Eyeliner 0.5 ml

Cheapest offer

For eye make-up that effortlessly combines definition and colour intensity, the Superhero No-Tug Gel Eyeliner offers a sophisticated solution. This sharpenable pencil from IT Cosmetics combines the intense colour payoff of a gel with the ease of use of a classic kajal. A key feature is the special No-Tug technology, which ensures that the lead glides extremely smoothly over the eyelid. This enables an even application without having to pull or tug at the skin, which significantly increases application comfort. The highly pigmented formula invites you to create different looks: Whether a wafer-thin line for optical lash thickening or a more dramatic finish is desired, the colour can be precisely placed. The application time is particularly practical, as around 30 seconds remain after application to blend the texture for softer transitions before it dries completely. Once the product is set, it is characterised by waterproof properties and offers a long-lasting hold that does not smudge.
£14.03
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

IT Cosmetics Heavenly Luxe Flat Top Buffing Foundation Brush #6 IT Cosmetics Multicolor
£32.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
it-Cosmetics Make-up BrushHeavenly Luxe #1Airbrush Powder & Bronzer Brush
£29.81
£33.88 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
it-Cosmetics Accessories BrushesHeavenly Luxe #2Airbrush Concealer Brush
£16.10
£18.29 / 1 pcs.
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Make It Real Blooming Beauty Cosmetics Set Stylish Portable Beauty Set
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IT COSMETICS Bristles Heavenly Luxe Wand Ball Powder Brush 8
£29.53
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50