it-Cosmetics Make-up EyesSuperhero No-Tug Shadow Stick Bare Brave

IT Cosmetics Superhero No-Tug Waterproof Eyeshadow Stick 20g (Various Shades) - Bare & Brave

Used Offers from

it-Cosmetics Make-up EyesSuperhero No-Tug Shadow Stick Bare Brave

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£20.14
Delivery from £3.95

IT Cosmetics Superhero No-Tug Waterproof Eyeshadow Stick 20g (Various Shades) - Bare & Brave

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

IT Cosmetics - Superhero No Tug Shadow Stick - Eyeshadow

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

it-Cosmetics Make-up EyesSuperhero No-Tug Shadow Stick Super Slate
£20.14
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
it-Cosmetics Eye-make-up MascaraSuperhero Waterproof Mascara Super Black
£26.50
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
it-Cosmetics Make-up EyesSuperhero Eyeliner
£17.55
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
it-Cosmetics Make-up EyesSuperhero No-Tug Shadow Stick Bare Brave

Cheapest offer

This eyeshadow pencil from it Cosmetics combines intense colour and easy handling in a single product. Thanks to the special no-tug technology, the lead glides smoothly over the eyelid without pulling on the delicate skin area. The creamy consistency can be blended effortlessly with your fingers or a brush immediately after application, but then sets for a long-lasting colour. The eye make-up can remain in place for up to 16 hours, supported by waterproof properties. An integrated primer is an integral part of the formula and aims to prevent the colour from settling in the crease of the eyelid. The formulation also contains components such as hydrolysed collagen, caffeine and a tri-peptide complex. The range offers a wide selection of buildable colours with either a matte or pearly finish, depending on the shade. Visually, the pencil has a cream-coloured design with a black cap, whereby the respective colour can be seen at the tip. No fragrances or preservatives are used in the product
£20.14
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk