1:48 Italeri F-14a Tomcat Kit IT2667 Model

ITA2667 - Italeri 1:48 - F-14A Tomcat

1:48 Italeri F-14a Tomcat Kit IT2667 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-14A Tomcat - 2667

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI 2667 F-14A Tomcat 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

ITALERI 2667 F-14A Tomcat 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£24.95
Free Delivery

Italeri F-14A Tomcat

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1:48 F-14A Tomcat Plastic Model Kit

£27.54
Free Delivery

Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 F-14A TOMCAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.91
Delivery from £3.95

ITALERI F-14A Tomcat 2667 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/48 F-14A Tomcat # 2667 - Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1:48 Italeri F-14a Tomcat Kit IT2667 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283026673 / Year Manufactured: 2007 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1722875018 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: F-14a Tomcat Kit Italeri 1 48 It2667 Model / Subject: Tomcat / Colour: Grey / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283026673 / GTIN: 8001283026673 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.4 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£19.19
ebay.co.uk