Ital S400/2 Bag Sealer

Save on used deals -36 %
Used Offers from £151.87

Ital S400/2 Bag Sealer

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£236.39
Free Delivery

Sirman Silver Bag Sealer S400 (Each)

1-3 working days
£237.60

Sirman Bag Sealer 400mm - DK778

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.75
Free Delivery
Ital S400/2 Bag Sealer

Cheapest offer

For food with a maximum thickness of 2mm and depth of 400mm Fitted with an adjustable timer for use with bags of different thicknesses Timer range has 8 settings Can seal bags in 0.5 - 2.5 seconds Dimensions 260(H) x 75(W) x 455(D)mm
£236.39
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ital S400/2 Bag Sealer
£236.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery