Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschutz IV RR

Italeri 0223 1:35 German Sd.Kfz.167 Sturmgeschütz IV Model Building Kit, Standin

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschutz IV RR

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.18
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschutz IV RR

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 223 1:35 Sturmgeschutz / StuG. IV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschutz IV RR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.37
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschutz IV RR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.42
Delivery from £7.73

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschutz IV RR

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£28.48
Delivery from £0.49

Italeri 1:35 Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschütz IV RR Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschutz IV RR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Italeri Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschütz IV RR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Italeri 510006513-1:35 M923 Hillbilly Gun Truck
£30.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschutz IV RR

Cheapest offer

Italeri 1:35 - Sd.Kfz. 167 Sturmgeschutz IV RR Detailed scale model kit from Italeri For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
£26.18
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk