Italeri 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio '28 / Monaco GP '30, Scale 1:12, Plastic Model Kit

Italeri 1/12 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio 29/Monaco GP 30

Italeri 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio '28 / Monaco GP '30, Scale 1:12, Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.99
Free Delivery

ITALERI 4716 1:12 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio 1928 / Monaco Grand Prix 1930

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.60
Delivery from £16.90

Italeri 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio '28 / Monaco GP '30, Scale 1:12, Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£130.37
Free Delivery

Italeri 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio '28 / Monaco GP '30, Scale 1:12, Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.20
Free Delivery

Italeri 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio '28 / Monaco GP '30, Scale 1:12, Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£135.83
Delivery from £40.05

Italeri 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio '28 / Monaco GP '30, Scale 1:12, Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£140.71
Free Delivery

Italeri 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio '28 / Monaco GP '30, Scale 1:12, Plastic Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£141.04
Delivery from £9.01

Italeri 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio '28 / Monaco GP '30, Scale 1:12, Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£143.55
Delivery from £16.99

Italeri 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio '28 / Monaco GP '30, Scale 1:12, Plastic Model Kit

In stock
£147.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Italeri 4716 Bugatti Type 35B - Targa Florio '28 / Monaco GP '30, Scale 1:12, Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Made in Italy, guaranteeing quality and precision. Includes a model to assemble and paint, along with full-color instructions. Paint and liquid glue for plastic modeling are not included. New parts - Steering wheels - Opening cowling - Highly detailed engine - Rubber tires - 2 spare wheel Decals for 2 versions - Chromed and Photoetched parts - Screws, tubes and artificial lather - Die-cut mascking sheet - Color Instruction Sheet Model Dim. 30,6 cm - Box Dim. 560 x 280 x 115 mm Skill (1 - 5) : 5, Manufacturer: Italeri
£125.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk