1:24 ITALERI Porsche 911 930 Carrera Rsr Turbo #21 24H Le Mans 1974 Kit IT3625 M

Italeri 1/24 3625 Porsche Carrera RSR Turbo

1:24 ITALERI Porsche 911 930 Carrera Rsr Turbo #21 24H Le Mans 1974 Kit IT3625 M

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1:24 - 3625 Porsche Carrera RSR Turbo Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/24 Cars - Porsche Rsr 934 - 3625

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI ITA3625 Porsche Carrera Scale Model kit, Unpainted

In stock
£27.90
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA3625 Porsche Carrera Scale Model kit, Unpainted

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.90
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA3625 Porsche Carrera Scale Model kit, Unpainted

£27.94
Free Delivery

Italeri 3625 Porsche Carrera RSR Turbo 1:24 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA3625 Porsche Carrera Scale Model kit, Unpainted

In stock
£28.35
Free Delivery

ITALERI ITA3625 Porsche Carrera Scale Model kit, Unpainted

£29.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

1:24 ITALERI Porsche 911 930 Carrera Rsr Turbo #21 24H Le Mans 1974 Kit IT3625 M

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283036252 / Year Manufactured: 1974 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21059936160 / ProductTitle: Italeri 3625 Porsche Carrera RSR Turbo 1 24 Plastic Model Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Porsche / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 8001283036252 / GTIN: 8001283036252 / Vehicle make: Porsche / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Item Height: 230mm / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.369 kgs / Country of Origin: Italy
£20.03
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.