Italeri M163 Vads Scale 1 : 35, Tanks

Italeri 1/35 6560 M163 VADS Vulcan Air Defense System

Italeri M163 Vads Scale 1 : 35, Tanks

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.20
Delivery from £16.99

Italeri IT6560 1/35 - M163 VADS Vulcan Air Defense System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.24
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri M163 Vads Scale 1 : 35, Tanks

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.77
Delivery from £7.64

Italeri M163 Vads Scale 1 : 35, Tanks

In stock
£30.56
Delivery from £17.00

Italeri M163 Vads Scale 1 : 35, Tanks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.84
Free Delivery

M163 VADS Vulcan Air Defence System Plastic Kit 1:35 Model ITALERI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Italeri M163 Vads Scale 1 : 35, Tanks

Cheapest offer

Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Italy Package Dimensions : 6.2L x 24.2W x 34.6H (inches) Package Weight: 11.3 pounds, Manufacturer: Italeri
£26.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk