1:48 Italeri Oh-13 Scout Korean War Kit IT2820 Model

Italeri - 1/48 Oh-13 Sioux (6/21)

1:48 Italeri Oh-13 Scout Korean War Kit IT2820 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.52
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 2820 1/48 Bell OH-13 Sioux

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.36
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri 2820S - 1:48 OH-13 Scout Helicopter Korea War, Model Building, Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Multi-Coloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.29
Delivery from £4.49

ITALERI 2820 1:48 Bell OH-13 Sioux

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 2820S - 1:48 OH-13 Scout Helicopter Korea War, Model Building, Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Multi-Coloured

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.36
Delivery from £7.31

Italeri 2820S - 1:48 OH-13 Scout Helicopter Korea War, Model Building, Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Multi-Coloured

In stock
£22.15
Delivery from £14.14

Italeri 2820S - 1:48 OH-13 Scout Helicopter Korea War, Model Building, Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Multi-Coloured

In stock
£22.50
Delivery from £4.25

Italeri 2820 1:48 Bell OH-13 Sioux Helicopter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 2820 1:48 Bell OH-13 Sioux Helicopter

£22.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
1:48 Italeri Oh-13 Scout Korean War Kit IT2820 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283028202 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12048064423 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Italeri 2820 1 48 Bell Oh-13 Sioux Helicopter / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283028202 / GTIN: 8001283028202 / Item Height: 193mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 164g / Country of Origin: Italy
£17.52
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Italeri 2820S - 1:48 OH-13 Scout Helicopter Korea War, Model Building, Kit, Stand Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed Multi-Coloured
£21.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.31