Italeri 1488 Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz X Guided Bombs 1:72 Model Kit

Italeri 1:72 Scale Model Kit Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz-X Guided Bombs 1488

Italeri 1488 Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz X Guided Bombs 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.74
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz X Guided Bombs - 1488

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1488 Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz X Guided Bombs 1:72 Model Kit

In stock
£32.47
Free Delivery

Italeri 1488 Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz X Guided Bombs 1:72 Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 1488 Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz X Guided Bombs 1:72 Model Kit

In stock
£32.58
Free Delivery

Italeri 1488 1:72 Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz X Guided Bombs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.85
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1488 Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz X Guided Bombs 1:72 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1488 - 1/72 Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 With Fritz-X - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.20
Delivery from £17.39

Italeri 1488 Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz X Guided Bombs 1:72 Model Kit

In stock
£34.49
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri Airplane Kit 1:72 Stirling Mk.III Four-Engined Bomber - New Parts (IT1462)
£35.91
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1468 AC-119K Stinger, schaal 1:72, modelbouwset, kunststof, modelbouw, I
£29.22
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
1:72 ITALERI Embraer Amx Ghibli Military Airplane 1985 Kit IT1460 Model
£20.03
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 1/72 Scale WW2 US Allied M3 76MM Half track model kit
£15.68
GBP 15.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Italeri 1488 Dornier Do 217 K-1/K-2 with Fritz X Guided Bombs 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately 1/72 scale unpainted plastic assembly kit Size when assembled: Total length approx. 10.0 inches (253 mm) The "Fritz X" induction bomb mounted on the aircraft has also been modeled
£28.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk