Italeri 1/72 Figures - U.S. Infantry WWII (Winter Uniform) - 6133

Italeri 1:72 - WWII US Infantry (Winter Uniform)

Italeri 1/72 Figures - U.S. Infantry WWII (Winter Uniform) - 6133

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1:72 - WWII US Infantry (Winter Uniform)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.79
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 6133 1:72 U.S. Infantry WWII (Winter Uniform)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.79
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 1:72 - WWII US Infantry (Winter Uniform)

In stock
£10.80
Delivery from £4.25

Italeri model figures kit 1/72 US INFANTRY WW2 (WINTER UNIFORM)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
Delivery from £3.95

ITALERI 1/72 Scale FIGURES WWII US INFANTRY (WINTER UNIFORM)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.68
GBP 11.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Italeri Wwii Us Infantry (Winter Uniform)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.69
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1:72 - WWII US Infantry (Winter Uniform)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.71
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri 1/72 (20mm) WWII US Infantry (Winter Gear)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.30
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Italeri ITA6170 6170 Model kit, Brown
£8.79
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Italeri 1:72 - WWII German Infantry, Standart
£8.79
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
WWII- GERMAN PAK40 AT GUN W/SERVANTS - SOLDIERS 1:72 - Italeri 6096
£8.79
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Italeri 1:72 - WWII Free French Infantry
£8.79
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Italeri Soldiers WWII British Commandos 6064 1:72
£8.79
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Italeri 1/72 Figures - U.S. Infantry WWII (Winter Uniform) - 6133

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283061339 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 6133 / Scale: 1/72 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1705352464 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / ProductTitle: Italeri 1/72 Figures - U.S. Infantry WWII (Winter Uniform) - 6133 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Figures & Miniatures / Brand: Italeri / Type: Figures & Miniatures / EAN: 8001283061339 / GTIN: 8001283061339 / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Item Height: 1:72 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£10.49
ebay.co.uk