1:72 Italeri Uh-1D Slick Kit IT1247 Model

ITALERI 1247 1:72 UH-1D SLICK

1:72 Italeri Uh-1D Slick Kit IT1247 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.83
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1247 1/72 UH-1D Iroquois

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Uh 1D Slick - 1247

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya The Hobby Company Italeri 1247S UH-1D Slick Helicopter Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.19
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya The Hobby Company Italeri 1247S UH-1D Slick Helicopter Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.77
Delivery from £7.31

Tamiya The Hobby Company Italeri 1247S UH-1D Slick Helicopter Model Kit

In stock
£14.85
Delivery from £4.25

Tamiya The Hobby Company Italeri 1247S UH-1D Slick Helicopter Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

ITALERI UH-1D Slick Helicopter 1247 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya The Hobby Company Italeri 1247S UH-1D Slick Helicopter Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1:72 Italeri Uh-1D Slick Kit IT1247 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283012478 / Year Manufactured: 2014 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15026387280 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Italeri UH 1d Slick 1/72 Aircraft Kit - 1247 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283012478 / GTIN: 8001283012478 / Item Height: 50mm / Item Weight: 160g
£10.83
ebay.co.uk