1:72 ITALERI Mil Mi-24P / Mil Mi-35P Kit IT1432 Model

Italeri 1432 Mil Mi-24P/Mil Mi-35P Helicopter 1:72 Model Kit

1:72 ITALERI Mil Mi-24P / Mil Mi-35P Kit IT1432 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 1432 Mil Mi-24 / Mil Mi-35, 1:72 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

In stock
£17.27
Delivery from £14.17

ITALERI 1432 1/72 Mil Mi-24 P /MIL MI - 35 P

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.13
Delivery from £41.68

Italeri 1432 Mil Mi-24 / Mil Mi-35, 1:72 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.48
Delivery from £0.49

Italeri 1432 Mil Mi-24 / Mil Mi-35, 1:72 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri 1432 Mil Mi-24 / Mil Mi-35, 1:72 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Italeri 1432 Mil Mi-24 / Mil Mi-35, 1:72 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

In stock
£20.23
Delivery from £4.50

Italeri 1432 Mil Mi-24 / Mil Mi-35, 1:72 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.18
Free Delivery

Italeri 1432 Mil Mi-24 / Mil Mi-35, 1:72 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Model Assembly

In stock
£34.27
Free Delivery

1:72 ITALERI Mil Mi-24P / Mil Mi-35P Kit IT1432 Model

Cheapest offer

Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283014328 / GTIN: 8001283014328 / Item Height: 45mm / Theme: Militaria / UPC: 8001283014328 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8084479367 / ProductTitle: ITALERI 1432 1/72 Mil Mi-24 P /MIL MI - 35 P / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Item Weight: 186g
£13.34
ebay.co.uk