ITALERI 1466 1:72 Junker Ju-87G-2 Kanonenvogel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
Delivery from £7.90

1:72 ITALERI Junker Ju-87G2 Kannonenvogel Kit IT1466 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri IT1466 1/72 - Ju-87 G2 Kanonenvogel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £3.50

Italeri 1466S 1:72 Ju-87G-2 Bird Cannon - Model Making Kit Building Kit Model Making DIY Hobbies Collage Plastic Building Kit Detailed Unlacquered

In stock
£12.61
Delivery from £16.99

Italeri 1466S 1:72 Ju-87G-2 Bird Cannon - Model Making Kit Building Kit Model Making DIY Hobbies Collage Plastic Building Kit Detailed Unlacquered

In stock
£13.95
Delivery from £4.25

Italeri 1466S 1:72 Ju-87G-2 Bird Cannon - Model Making Kit Building Kit Model Making DIY Hobbies Collage Plastic Building Kit Detailed Unlacquered

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.41
Delivery from £7.31

Italeri 1466S 1:72 Ju-87G-2 Bird Cannon - Model Making Kit Building Kit Model Making DIY Hobbies Collage Plastic Building Kit Detailed Unlacquered

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.59
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri 1466S 1:72 Ju-87G-2 Bird Cannon - Model Making Kit Building Kit Model Making DIY Hobbies Collage Plastic Building Kit Detailed Unlacquered

£14.60
Delivery from £4.49

Italeri 1466S 1:72 Ju-87G-2 Bird Cannon - Model Making Kit Building Kit Model Making DIY Hobbies Collage Plastic Building Kit Detailed Unlacquered

In stock
£14.69
Delivery from £17.00
• 1
• 2

ITALERI 1466 1:72 Junker Ju-87G-2 Kanonenvogel

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Type: Model Kit / Manufacturer: ITALERI / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / Scale: 1:72 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / SKU: ITA1466 / Colour: For colouring
£12.40
ebay.co.uk