1:48 Italeri S-3A/B Viking + super decal per 4 vers. Kit Aereo Plane IT2623 Mode

ITALERI 2623 1:48 S-3 A/B VIKING

1:48 Italeri S-3A/B Viking + super decal per 4 vers. Kit Aereo Plane IT2623 Mode

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.73
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 2623 1/48 S-3 A Viking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

THE HOBBY COMPANY Italeri 1:48 S 3 A/B Viking Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

THE HOBBY COMPANY Italeri 1:48 S 3 A/B Viking Model Kit

In stock
£40.28
Delivery from £16.99

THE HOBBY COMPANY Italeri 1:48 S 3 A/B Viking Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.33
Delivery from £8.11

Italeri 2623 S - 3 A/B Viking 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 2623 S - 3 A/B Viking 1:48 Plastic Model Plane Kit

£42.95
Free Delivery

THE HOBBY COMPANY Italeri 1:48 S 3 A/B Viking Model Kit

In stock
£43.20
Free Delivery

THE HOBBY COMPANY Italeri 1:48 S 3 A/B Viking Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£46.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1:48 Italeri S-3A/B Viking + super decal per 4 vers. Kit Aereo Plane IT2623 Mode

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283026239 / Year Manufactured: 2008 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1323192544 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Subject: Lockheed Martin / Colour: Grey / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283026239 / GTIN: 8001283026239 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 7 cm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.01 Ouncesg / Country of Origin: Italy
£31.73
ebay.co.uk