Italeri 2746 British C-130J C5 Hercules (1:48 Scale)

ITALERI 2746 RAF Hercules C130J C5 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

Italeri 2746 British C-130J C5 Hercules (1:48 Scale)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.38
Free Delivery

ITALERI 2746 RAF Hercules C130J C5 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

ITALERI 2746 RAF Hercules C130J C5 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Italeri IT2746 510002746-0.075 Hercules C-130J C5

In stock
£68.43
Delivery from £16.99

Italeri IT2746 510002746-0.075 Hercules C-130J C5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.49
Delivery from £10.15

RAF HERCULES C-130J C5 - AIRCRAFT 1:48 - Italeri 2746

3-5 days
£70.17
Free Delivery

Italeri IT2746 510002746-0.075 Hercules C-130J C5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.19
Free Delivery

Italeri IT2746 510002746-0.075 Hercules C-130J C5

In stock
£70.21
Free Delivery

Italeri IT2746 510002746-0.075 Hercules C-130J C5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.39
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Italeri 2746 British C-130J C5 Hercules (1:48 Scale)

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Lot / Scale: 1:48 / Material: Composite-Material / Year Manufactured: 2014 / Age Level: 12 Years & Up / Item Length: 62 cm / Franchise: Britain Royal Air Force / Subject: Lockheed Martin, Hercules / Gaugemaster SKU: ITA02746 / Colour: Grey / Gauge: 1:48 / Type: Aircraft Play Set / Skill Level: 5 - Expert / Item Height: 14 cm / Model: C-130J C5 Hercules / Theme: Militaria / Features: Advertising Specimen, Painted / Item Weight: 1.57 kg
£57.38
ebay.co.uk