1:48 Italeri Bf 109 K-4 Aereo Plan Kit IT2805 Model

Italeri 2805 - 1/48 Messerschmitt Bf 109 K-4 - Luftwaffe - New

1:48 Italeri Bf 109 K-4 Aereo Plan Kit IT2805 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 2805 1/48 Bf109 K-4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £3.50

ITALERI 2805 1:48 MESSERSCHMITT Bf-109 K4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Delivery from £7.90

Italeri 1:48 - Bf 109 K-4

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.39
Delivery from £7.49

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - Bf 109 K-4 - 2805

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 1/48 Bf 109 K-4 1/48 Scale model Fighter plane Set 2805

£26.45
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48 - Bf 109 K-4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.94
Free Delivery

Italeri 2805 Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4 1/48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 2805 Messerschmitt Bf-109 K4 1/48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
1:48 Italeri Bf 109 K-4 Aereo Plan Kit IT2805 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283028059 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11042519336 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Messerschmitt / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283028059 / GTIN: 8001283028059 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 246 g / Country of Origin: Italy
£20.03
ebay.co.uk