1:48 ITALERI F-22A Raptor Airplane Kit IT2822 Model

ITALERI -2822 F-22A Raptor, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, Grey Color, IT2822

1:48 ITALERI F-22A Raptor Airplane Kit IT2822 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.53
Delivery from £9.74

ITALERI -2822 F-22A Raptor, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, Grey Color, IT2822

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £1.99

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - F-22A Raptor - 2822

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI -2822 F-22A Raptor, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, Grey Color, IT2822

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.49
Delivery from £3.95

ITALERI -2822 F-22A Raptor, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, Grey Color, IT2822

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.02
Delivery from £8.23

ITALERI -2822 F-22A Raptor, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, Grey Color, IT2822

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.56
Free Delivery

ITALERI -2822 F-22A Raptor, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, Grey Color, IT2822

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.37
Free Delivery

ITALERI -2822 F-22A Raptor, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, Grey Color, IT2822

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.78
Free Delivery

ITALERI -2822 F-22A Raptor, 1:48 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Modeling, Grey Color, IT2822

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.94
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

1:48 ITALERI F-22A Raptor Airplane Kit IT2822 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283028226 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20090518976 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Lockheed Martin / Colour: Grey / Brand: Italeri / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 8001283028226 / GTIN: 8001283028226 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 479 g
£22.53
ebay.co.uk