Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - USN Douglas SBD-3 Dauntless - 2841

Italeri 2841 USN SBD-3 Dauntless, 1:48 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Plastic Model Assembly

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - USN Douglas SBD-3 Dauntless - 2841

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

Italeri 2841 USN SBD-3 Dauntless, 1:48 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Plastic Model Assembly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.35
Free Delivery

Italeri 2841 USN SBD-3 Dauntless, 1:48 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Plastic Model Assembly

£27.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 2841 USN SBD-3 Dauntless, 1:48 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Plastic Model Assembly

In stock
£29.10
Free Delivery

Italeri 2841 USN SBD-3 Dauntless, 1:48 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Plastic Model Assembly

£29.11
Free Delivery

Italeri Usn Douglas Sbd-3 Dauntless

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 2841 USN SBD-3 Dauntless, 1:48 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Plastic Model Assembly

In stock
£30.68
Free Delivery

Italeri 2841 USN SBD-3 Dauntless, 1:48 Scale, Plastic Model Kit/Plastic Model Assembly

In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48 USN Douglas SBD-3 Dauntless Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - USN Douglas SBD-3 Dauntless - 2841

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8001283028417 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 2841 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/48 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18086204607 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Italeri 2841 USN Douglas SBD-3 DAUNTLESS Plastic Model Kit 1 48 / Brand: Italeri / Type: 1/48 Scale / EAN: 8001283028417 / GTIN: 8001283028417 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg
£25.99
ebay.co.uk