ITALERI 2842 1:48 FIAT CR.42 Falco Assault/Night Fighter

Italeri 2842 Fiat Cr.42 Falco Assault/Night Fighter 1:48 Model Kit

ITALERI 2842 1:48 FIAT CR.42 Falco Assault/Night Fighter

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £7.90

ITALERI IT2842 1/48 WW2 FIAT CR.42 Falco Attack Plane/Night Fighter Model Plastic Model

In stock
£24.45
Delivery from £16.99

ITALERI IT2842 1/48 WW2 FIAT CR.42 Falco Attack Plane/Night Fighter Model Plastic Model

In stock
£24.95
Delivery from £17.00

Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - FIAT CR.42 Falco Assault/Night Fighter - 2842

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Delivery from £3.49

ITALERI IT2842 1/48 WW2 FIAT CR.42 Falco Attack Plane/Night Fighter Model Plastic Model

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.45
Free Delivery

ITALERI IT2842 1/48 WW2 FIAT CR.42 Falco Attack Plane/Night Fighter Model Plastic Model

In stock
£27.66
Free Delivery

Italeri 2842 Fiat Cr.42 Falco Assault/Night Fighter 1:48 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 2842 Fiat Cr.42 Falco Assault/Night Fighter 1:48 Model Kit

£28.95
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:48 FIAT CR.42 Falco Assault/Night Fighter Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

ITALERI 2842 1:48 FIAT CR.42 Falco Assault/Night Fighter

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Type: Model Kit / Manufacturer: ITALERI / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / Scale: 1:48 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 14 years. / SKU: ITA2842 / Colour: For colouring
£24.00
ebay.co.uk