Italeri 3783 - 1/24 Freightliner - Heavy Dump Truck - New

ITALERI 3783 1:24 Freightliner Heavy Dumper Truck

Italeri 3783 - 1/24 Freightliner - Heavy Dump Truck - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.48
Delivery from £17.17

1:24 ITALERI Freightliner Flc Heavy Dumper Truck 3-Assi 1996 Kit IT3783 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.44
Delivery from £9.74

Italeri 3783 1:24 Freightliner Heavy Dump Truck, Faithful Replica, Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Assembly, Medium, Unpainted

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 3783 1:24 Freightliner Heavy Dump Truck, Faithful Replica, Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Assembly, Medium, Unpainted

£52.60
Free Delivery

Italeri 3783 1:24 Freightliner Heavy Dump Truck, Faithful Replica, Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Assembly, Medium, Unpainted

£52.72
Free Delivery

Italeri 3783 1:24 Freightliner Heavy Dump Truck, Faithful Replica, Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Assembly, Medium, Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.94
Delivery from £8.73

Italeri 3783 1:24 Freightliner Heavy Dump Truck, Faithful Replica, Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Assembly, Medium, Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.39
Free Delivery

Italeri 3783 1:24 Freightliner Heavy Dump Truck, Faithful Replica, Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Assembly, Medium, Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.51
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/24 Trucks - Freightliner Heavy Dumper - 3783

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Italeri 3783 - 1/24 Freightliner - Heavy Dump Truck - New

Cheapest offer

Grocery Type: Truck / Installation State: Set/Unassembled Kit / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:24
£38.48
ebay.co.uk