Italeri 3946S 1:24 Man F8 19.321 2-axle, faithful replica, model making, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, assembly

ITALERI 3946 1:24 MAN 19.321 2 AXLE TRACTOR

Italeri 3946S 1:24 Man F8 19.321 2-axle, faithful replica, model making, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, assembly

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Italeri 3946S 1:24 Man F8 19.321 2-axle, faithful replica, model making, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, assembly

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Italeri 3946S 1:24 Man F8 19.321 2-axle, faithful replica, model making, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, assembly

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.76
Delivery from £8.33

Italeri 3946S 1:24 Man F8 19.321 2-axle, faithful replica, model making, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, assembly

In stock
£50.47
Delivery from £16.99

Italeri 3946S 1:24 Man F8 19.321 2-axle, faithful replica, model making, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, assembly

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Italeri 3946S 1:24 Man F8 19.321 2-axle, faithful replica, model making, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, assembly

In stock
£56.99
Delivery from £17.00

Italeri 3946S 1:24 Man F8 19.321 2-axle, faithful replica, model making, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, assembly

In stock
£60.03
Free Delivery

Man F8 4X2 19.321 2 Axle Tractor Truck 1:24 Plastic Model Kit Italeri

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.72
Free Delivery

Italeri 3946S 1:24 Man F8 19.321 2-axle, faithful replica, model making, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, assembly

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Italeri 3946S 1:24 Man F8 19.321 2-axle, faithful replica, model making, crafts, hobbies, gluing, plastic kit, assembly

Cheapest offer

Detailed model kit in 1:24 scale. The model length is 25.5 cm. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Italeri
£44.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk